Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/yakaeven/www/webchrono/Besancon2015/connectstl12.php on line 4
YAKA-EVENTS.COM TRAIL DES FORTS




04/03/2021 19:41:59 >> YAKA-EVENTS.COM
POINT DE CONTROLE : EPREUVE : CLASSEMENT :
DOS.
 
TEMPS
CAT
CLUB
1
1923
DONISCHAL BRICE
00:48:11
SEM
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
2
1822
PIEGELIN REMI
00:48:38
SEM
3
1658
PELLEGRINI THEO
00:48:53
SEM
4
1823
MARTIN JEAN MARC
00:48:55
SEM
5
1291
LESEUR JANY
00:50:45
SEM
6
1796
COLARD VINCENT
00:50:54
V1M
7
1162
BLONDEAU AURELIEN
00:51:03
SEM
8
1363
CHRISTEN CLEMENT
00:51:35
SEM
CA DE CHAMPIGNEULLES
9
2019
PUGIN JEAN-FRANCOIS
00:51:47
ESM
10
1745
GERARD OLIVIER
00:51:54
SEM
11
1907
BOUILLET CEDRIC
00:52:15
V1M
12
1825
PATOZ AURELIEN
00:52:16
SEM
13
1212
DUFAY NICOLAS
00:52:17
V1M
14
1597
DELPIERRE GUILLAUME
00:52:31
SEM
15
1959
RODOT MORGAN
00:53:27
SEM
16
1625
BORGEOT REMI
00:53:28
SEM
17
1824
HERANNEY MICHAEL
00:54:03
SEM
18
1577
CHARPENTIER LOIC
00:54:09
SEM
19
1998
COMBET GILLES
00:54:09
V2M
DOLE AC
20
1999
JOLY FELICIEN
00:54:11
SEM
21
1051
BUSNEL STEPHANE
00:54:21
V1M
ASPTT ANNECY
22
1952
PARISOT STEVE
00:54:50
SEM
23
1583
DIDOT LUCIEN
00:55:16
SEM
24
1307
MAGIER FABRICE
00:55:41
V1M
25
1079
TOUPANCE PIERRE-ALAIN
00:55:48
V1M
26
1865
MOUGIN MANON
00:55:48
SEF
VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB SANTE PREVE
27
1271
DICONNE THOMAS
00:56:09
SEM
AAA DU LYONNAIS
28
1646
RYSER EDOUARD
00:56:17
SEM
29
2090
CAIREY-REMONNAY EMMANUEL
00:56:20
SEM
30
1500
AMRI KARIM
00:56:35
SEM
31
1487
DE BRUYNE JULIEN
00:56:37
SEM
32
1595
VEURIOT NICOLAS
00:57:00
V1M
33
1832
TALABARDON YANNICK
00:57:09
SEM
34
1275
HENRIET MATHIEU
00:57:10
SEM
35
1653
TALABARDON SEBASTIEN
00:57:10
SEM
36
1542
LLOMPART MAXIME
00:57:19
SEM
37
1115
LECLERC MAXIME
00:57:26
SEM
38
1370
FIGUERE0 CHARLES
00:57:26
V2M
ASPTT BESANCON
39
1255
TAVERNIER STEPHANE
00:57:28
SEM
40
1908
ROUGET PIERRE
00:57:32
SEM
41
1826
CARREZ CELINE
00:57:33
SEF
42
1708
BOURLHONNE PIERRE
00:57:47
V1M
43
1964
WATIOTIENNE VICTOR
00:58:01
SEM
44
1532
BRUET PIERRE
00:58:05
SEM
45
1798
HEITZMANN STEPHANE
00:58:12
SEM
46
1757
RIGAUDIERE VINCENT
00:58:23
V1M
S/L AL ECHIROLLES
47
1779
JACQUOT ROMUALD
00:58:31
V1M
48
1167
BOILLOT DAMIEN
00:58:32
SEM
49
2049
BEACCO BRUNO
00:58:40
V1M
50
1289
DREZET THIERRY
00:58:42
V2M
51
1320
GAUTHIER JULIEN
00:58:58
SEM
ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
52
1906
ECOFFET RICHARD
00:59:03
V1M
53
1547
BARRAND ANTOINE
00:59:22
SEM
54
1049
ROGNON FLORENT
00:59:30
SEM
55
1657
WATEL SEBASTIEN
00:59:32
SEM
56
1007
BOICHARD MATHIEU
00:59:32
SEM
57
1070
ROUSSEAUX PHILIPPE
00:59:33
V1M
58
1059
BOIDOT CHRISTOPHE
01:00:07
V1M
S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS
59
1739
WAILLE GUILLAUME
01:00:18
SEM
60
1528
THIERRY BERNARD
01:00:22
V2M
61
1544
SIGNORI CHARLY
01:00:23
SEM
62
1060
SCRIVE ROLAND
01:00:29
SEM
63
2015
MONNIN JEROME
01:00:46
V1M
64
1681
LELONG PATRICK
01:00:49
V2M
65
2111
WILLOCQ JEAN
01:00:56
SEM
66
1509
JUDAS PIERRE-LOUP
01:00:59
SEM
67
1174
PINEL MAXIME
01:01:15
SEM
68
1766
BATLOGG CHRISTIAN
01:01:20
V1M
69
1409
FOURCART MAXENCE
01:01:29
SEM
70
2163
FELIX RODOLPHE
01:01:32
V1M
71
1068
BOUILLE FRANCK
01:01:33
SEM
72
1190
DUCHER JEROME
01:01:40
V1M
73
1091
GARNIER ARNAUD
01:01:42
V1M
S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS
74
1996
GILBART YOANN
01:01:53
SEM
75
2164
VAIVRE SYLVAIN
01:01:55
V1M
76
1538
GUENERIE FRANCK
01:01:58
SEM
77
1599
LEDOUX GUILLAUME
01:02:03
V1M
78
1280
MULLER CAROLINE
01:02:06
SEF
79
1788
JACQUET AURELIEN
01:02:08
SEM
80
1983
KUCHEL SAMUEL
01:02:27
SEM
81
1880
CHEVALIER BENJAMIN
01:02:32
SEM
ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME
82
1581
AMANN BENJAMIN
01:02:40
SEM
83
1821
LARUE FLORIAN
01:02:43
SEM
84
1154
PIQUARD MORGAN
01:02:48
SEM
85
2068
BRIOTET FRANCK
01:02:49
V1M
ASPTT BESANCON
86
2119
HUDRY VIVIEN
01:02:58
SEM
87
1733
DUPART ODILON
01:02:58
SEM
88
1976
SOLTANI SABEUR
01:03:05
SEM
89
1518
MARGUET JOHN
01:03:07
V1M
90
2041
GASPAROTTO REMI
01:03:12
SEM
91
1770
MULLER PASCAL
01:03:13
V2M
92
1993
BOUCHARD ALAIN
01:03:15
V1M
93
2014
CURT LUDOVIC
01:03:16
V1M
94
1989
CUINET FLORENT
01:03:26
SEM
95
1435
GUEDON FLORENCE
01:03:27
V1F
96
1420
MOREAU (RAID DEFI) YANN
01:03:28
SEM
97
2072
AGUT THOMAS
01:03:30
SEM
98
1265
MENETRIER JOHAN
01:03:31
SEM
99
1800
CHARMOILLE ARNAUD
01:03:41
SEM
100
1152
DUBOST THOMAS
01:03:50
ESM
101
1725
SCHAUSS LEO
01:03:52
SEM
102
2036
RUCHET STEPHANE
01:03:56
SEM
103
1925
LEPINAY STEPHANE
01:03:58
V1M
S/L AL ECHIROLLES
104
2017
CASSARD CHRISTOPHE
01:04:00
V1M
105
1299
GROS PHILIPPE
01:04:02
V2M
GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
106
1200
AUDEBERT GAETAN
01:04:03
SEM
107
1617
ROMESTIN FLORIAN
01:04:05
SEM
108
1389
BARTHELEMY MAXIME
01:04:13
SEM
109
1466
PERNOT EMMANUEL
01:04:14
SEM
110
1650
JANKOWIAK GASPARD
01:04:18
SEM
111
1147
VUILLEMIN ADRIEN
01:04:20
SEM
112
1801
PERTUIS FRANCOIS
01:04:20
V2M
113
1555
BASTARDIE OLIVIER
01:04:35
V1M
VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
114
1421
WETTACH ALAIN
01:04:41
SEM
115
1437
LOMAZZI HERVE
01:04:41
V1M
116
1974
CUCHEROUSSET FRANCK
01:04:45
SEM
117
2110
KREBS DIDIER
01:04:46
V1M
118
1423
ISABEY CLEMENT
01:04:46
SEM
119
1660
MENETRIER BERTRAND
01:04:49
V1M
120
1386
BODIN LAURENT
01:04:49
V1M
121
1182
COURBET SIMON
01:04:49
V1M
122
1747
ROUSSEAU ARNAUD
01:04:53
SEM
123
1430
GAILLARD ALEXANDRE
01:04:54
SEM
124
1767
CHOMARAT GILLES
01:04:55
V2M
S/L AL ECHIROLLES
125
2105
BERNOT ARTHUR
01:05:04
ESM
126
2093
FLEURY FREDERIC
01:05:05
V1M
127
1840
DUMONT SANDRINE
01:05:08
SEF
128
1571
ALLEMANN GARY
01:05:18
ESM
129
1759
DUMANS FABRICE
01:05:21
SEM
130
2061
MOULON THOMAS
01:05:22
SEM
131
1829
JACOULET MAXIME
01:05:25
SEM
132
1678
ONISSE GREG
01:05:25
SEM
133
1338
DOUGUET STEPHANE
01:05:26
V1M
134
1172
KLISSING MICKAEL
01:05:26
SEM
S/L CO SAINT-DIZIER
135
2071
VIDAL LUDOVIC
01:05:36
SEM
136
1479
JACOB BORIS
01:05:39
SEM
137
1651
JACQUIN SEBASTIEN
01:05:41
SEM
138
1934
GRESSET HERVE
01:05:42
SEM
139
1640
HUMBERT MATTHIEU
01:05:43
SEM
140
1922
BENOIT JULIEN
01:05:45
SEM
141
1820
PHEULPIN JEROME
01:05:47
SEM
142
1032
PETITJEAN DAMIEN
01:05:54
SEM
UA SOCIETE GENERALE
143
1014
GLERON MARTIAL
01:05:55
SEM
144
1946
DEBOIS NICOLAS
01:05:55
SEM
145
1679
MATHEY SEBASTIEN
01:05:58
SEM
146
1608
LEPAGE DANIEL
01:05:58
V1M
147
1285
LABLE MATTHIEU
01:05:59
V1M
148
1179
CAMBOULIVES LILIAN
01:06:01
SEM
149
2109
LEFORT WILLIAM
01:06:05
V1M
150
2004
DUVAL JONATHANN
01:06:06
SEM
151
1008
COLLE DENIS
01:06:09
V1M
152
1630
LAMBEY THOMAS
01:06:15
SEM
153
1680
NERBOLLIER FABRICE
01:06:25
SEM
154
1797
HUMBERT BENOIT
01:06:26
V1M
155
1573
CURTY STEPHANIE
01:06:29
SEF
156
1452
NICOISE OLIVIER
01:06:35
SEM
157
1568
SOUDAGNE CHRISTOPHE
01:06:38
SEM
158
1738
PAGNIER LOUIS
01:06:39
SEM
159
1567
GROSHENRY DOMINIQUE
01:06:39
SEM
160
1428
MAURIS SYLVAIN
01:06:41
SEM
161
1687
EUSTACHE PHILIPPE
01:06:45
V2M
162
1526
PIETTRE ALEXIS
01:06:46
V1M
163
1390
SCHWAB DAVID
01:06:55
V1M
DOLE AC
164
1735
EMMANUEL JOLY
01:06:56
SEM
165
1254
ROMY STEPHANE
01:07:00
SEM
166
1058
PRUD HOMME JEROME
01:07:00
SEM
S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS
167
1758
NICOD ELIAN
01:07:00
SEF
168
2089
GAUTHIER CEDRIC
01:07:01
SEM
169
1761
LOUVAT JEAN-FRANCOIS
01:07:02
V1M
S/L AL ECHIROLLES
170
1580
BALLOT CLAIRE
01:07:04
SEF
171
1373
COTTIN ANTHONY
01:07:05
SEM
172
1579
BALLOT JEAN-YVES
01:07:05
SEM
173
1575
ANGONIN ARNAULT
01:07:08
SEM
174
1550
LEDERMANN SAMUEL
01:07:26
V1M
175
1705
BCHINI ANGELA
01:07:26
V1F
176
1967
ADAMCZYK SIMON
01:07:29
SEM
177
1464
LACOUR ROMAIN
01:07:30
SEM
AC GONDREVILLE ET VELAINE
178
1206
BOUJARD OLIVIER
01:07:36
SEM
179
2114
BENOIT ANTHONY
01:07:41
SEM
180
2055
RAMBIER NICOLAS
01:07:46
SEM
181
1501
BOURTHOUMIEUX JULIEN
01:07:48
SEM
182
1399
DELAMARRE PIERRE
01:07:51
SEM
183
1116
JEANCLER ANTHONY
01:07:51
SEM
184
1603
PERRET OLIVIER
01:07:52
V1M
185
1828
BELLOT NICOLAS
01:07:52
SEM
186
1958
RIVIERE LOUIS
01:07:53
SEM
187
2023
VUILLEMOT JEROME
01:07:54
SEM
188
1484
PIERRE REGIS
01:07:56
V1M
189
1997
BOUCHARD STEPHANE
01:07:56
V1M
DOLE AC
190
1359
MENIERE FRANCIS
01:07:56
V2M
191
1673
GAUTIER KEVIN
01:07:59
SEM
A TUDDINCA TRAIL
192
1667
SEMMER CESARI ANTOINE
01:07:59
SEM
A TUDDINCA TRAIL
193
2006
HARMELI RAFIK
01:08:04
SEM
S/L SA BETHONCOURT
194
1157
BOURGEOIS MARC
01:08:05
SEM
195
1453
HAMON ERWANN
01:08:08
SEM
196
1899
REGAZZONI DAVID
01:08:13
SEM
197
2001
CIZEL BENJAMIN
01:08:17
SEM
198
1387
RIZAUCOURT PHILIPPE
01:08:18
V1M
S/L MACADAM ST VITOIS
199
1877
MANNA MEHDI
01:08:20
V1M
200
1048
ROGNON MATHIEU
01:08:21
SEM
201
1086
CHATELAIN STEPHANE
01:08:26
V1M
202
2074
MONCHOIS XAVIER
01:08:26
V1M
203
1236
DUMONT ERIC
01:08:27
SEM
204
1235
LHOSTE OLIVIER
01:08:27
V1M
205
2002
OLLIVIER THOMAS
01:08:28
SEM
206
1706
BLETTON BERNARD
01:08:28
V2M
207
1764
NAUROY BERTRAND
01:08:29
V1M
208
1503
PESEUX VINCENT
01:08:29
V1M
209
1352
VOIRIN CEDRIC
01:08:32
V1M
210
1173
MARCHE DAVID
01:08:40
V1M
211
1383
GUAY FREDERIC
01:08:48
V1M
212
1677
BESSOT NICOLAS
01:08:50
SEM
213
1898
QUECHON SYLVAIN
01:08:51
V1M
214
1266
DIDIER BERNARD
01:08:53
V2M
215
1292
GRANDVOINNET CYRIL
01:08:54
V1M
216
1348
FAIVRE PIERRET GERMAIN
01:08:57
SEM
217
1355
PLU CEDRIC
01:08:57
SEM
218
1641
CHERRIER ROMAIN
01:08:57
SEM
219
1975
MATUSIAK VINCENT
01:08:58
V2M
220
1780
JACQUOT MARIE LAURE
01:09:00
V1F
221
1505
LAMPERIERE BRICE
01:09:01
V1M
222
1521
REYNIER CEDRIC
01:09:01
SEM
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
223
1145
DENISOT GERALD
01:09:03
SEM
224
1652
CHOPARD SAMUEL
01:09:04
V1M
225
1225
VERNEREY ALEXIS
01:09:06
ESM
226
2067
ROUILLE VINCENT
01:09:07
SEM
227
1811
PERRIN MAXIME
01:09:07
SEM
228
2028
PETITOT CHRISTOPHE
01:09:12
V2M
229
2011
BORNE GUILLAUME
01:09:12
SEM
230
1699
FLORAN THIERRY
01:09:13
SEM
231
1486
MESSAOUDI NASSIM
01:09:14
SEM
232
2095
FLIPO ETIENNE
01:09:16
V1M
233
1489
DUMAS CHRISTOPHE
01:09:17
V1M
234
1769
HENRIET LIONEL
01:09:18
SEM
235
1378
ROYER PIERRE-YVES
01:09:19
SEM
236
1853
DELUGRE RAPHAEL
01:09:20
ESM
237
1549
CHAMOULAUD DAVID
01:09:21
SEM
VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
238
1092
LEGRU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
01:09:35
V1M
AC ROMORANTIN
239
1480
LACROIX CHRISTOPHE
01:09:35
V1M
240
1362
LAMBART CLEMENT
01:09:37
SEM
241
1644
DAVIAS SEBASTIEN
01:09:39
SEM
242
1300
PASSILLY NICOLAS
01:09:42
SEM
243
1892
SAINTVOIRIN JOEL
01:09:45
V1M
244
1831
CETRE MATTHIEU
01:09:47
SEM
DOLE AC
245
1743
JOLY MICHEL
01:09:47
SEM
246
1349
FAIVRE SAMUEL
01:09:47
V1M
247
1911
CORGINI EMMANUEL
01:09:50
V1M
248
1046
EL GHAZZAL SAMMY
01:09:51
SEM
249
1903
CAZELLE DIDIER
01:09:53
V2M
FIGEAC AC
250
2096
CHAPUIS JEREMY
01:09:53
SEM
251
2003
NARJOZ CYRIL
01:09:59
V1M
252
1512
BERNARD-GUELE PIERRE
01:09:59
SEM
253
1213
GRAND JEAN-NOEL
01:10:00
V2M
254
1074
JOUANNEAU SEBASTIEN
01:10:02
V1M
255
2029
RIAULT PATRICK
01:10:02
V1M
S/L CSL NEUF-BRISACH
256
1036
LAUBIER VALERIE
01:10:04
SEF
257
1707
PANTIGA JACQUES
01:10:05
V2M
258
1720
BAURAND PIERRE-EMMANUEL
01:10:06
SEM
259
1543
MICHEL YANNICK
01:10:09
SEM
260
1763
LAVRUT QUENTIN
01:10:10
SEM
261
2107
FREY DAVID
01:10:13
SEM
262
1955
LEMOINE MAUD
01:10:15
V1F
263
1712
SADANI ZOUAOUI
01:10:17
V1M
264
1112
GUINOT ADRIEN
01:10:27
SEM
265
1160
MATHIEU PATRICE
01:10:27
V1M
266
1891
LIGIER VINCENT
01:10:30
V1M
267
1508
COLLIN REMI
01:10:34
SEM
268
1954
THIRION LOPEZ LOIC
01:10:37
SEM
269
2034
ROBERT VINCENT
01:10:38
SEM
270
1748
HUBER CHARLOTTE
01:10:39
SEF
ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
271
2169
GARDINI ALAIN
01:10:39
V2M
VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
272
1177
BAUER NICOLAS
01:10:42
SEM
273
1257
LAMPERT BASTIEN
01:10:43
SEM
274
1520
GARNIER YOANN
01:10:45
SEM
275
2032
BIANCAMARIA JEAN MICHEL
01:10:48
V1M
276
1415
PRILLIEUX RENAUD
01:10:48
V1M
277
1311
FAVRAT OLIVIER
01:10:52
SEM
278
1201
LAMBIN ERIC
01:10:53
SEM
279
1407
CAMBAZAR ROMAIN
01:10:59
SEM
280
1611
JACOB NICOLAS-ALAIN
01:11:01
V1M
281
1414
MARTIN STEFANE
01:11:04
SEM
282
1849
TRINEZ PIERRE ALAIN
01:11:05
SEM
283
1701
GUILLIER STEPHANE
01:11:11
SEM
284
1729
SEFERAGIC SEBASTIEN
01:11:12
V2M
285
1836
MATOSEVIC FREDERIC
01:11:19
V1M
SG HERICOURT
286
1380
PILLARD CELIA
01:11:24
SEF
287
1146
SAGUIN SONNY
01:11:28
SEM
288
1451
BROSSELARD JEAN-FRANCOIS
01:11:37
V1M
289
1594
BENEDETTI MORGAN
01:11:38
SEM
S/L RUMILLY
290
1130
JUSSEAUME LAURENT
01:11:39
V1M
291
1474
BOUTRY CHRISTOPHE
01:11:41
V2M
292
1136
BLANDIN SEBASTIEN
01:11:47
V1M
293
1141
PEGEOT OLIVIER
01:11:51
SEM
294
1837
GUERRIN REGIS
01:11:53
V1M
295
2030
DEJOUX FABIEN
01:11:56
V1M
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
296
1499
QUATREPOINT JEAN-CHARLES
01:12:00
V1M
297
1493
NICOLAS PATRICE
01:12:00
V2M
298
1396
EQUOY PATRICK-OLIVIER
01:12:01
V1M
299
2079
RANTY PASCAL
01:12:03
V2M
300
1589
THOMAS HENRI
01:12:05
V2M
301
1111
TRIPONEL FRANCK
01:12:10
SEM
302
1912
STIL-BAUDRY JULIEN
01:12:10
SEM
303
1902
LENOBLE MATHIEU
01:12:11
SEM
304
1647
BIGAN GUILLAUME
01:12:18
SEM
305
1559
THIERRY MARLENE
01:12:18
SEF
306
1125
CHOLLEY REMI
01:12:20
SEM
307
1231
VADROT ADRIEN
01:12:29
V1M
308
1755
BOSC DANIEL
01:12:29
V1M
309
1717
EHINGER DAMIEN
01:12:30
SEM
310
1066
BESACIER PIERRICK
01:12:31
SEM
311
1067
THIZY FABIEN
01:12:32
SEM
312
1025
RIGNANESE CHRISTOPHE
01:12:32
SEM
313
1121
CHARPENTIER BRUNO
01:12:37
V2M
AC GONDREVILLE ET VELAINE
314
1600
REYNAERT LISE
01:12:38
SEF
315
1321
GUILLET QUENTIN
01:12:38
SEM
316
2100
GUILLERAY PIERRE-EMMANUEL
01:12:39
V1M
317
1012
GAEL SIBILLE
01:12:41
SEM
318
1601
REYNAERT ALEXANDRE
01:12:42
SEM
319
1527
BONNANS VINCENT
01:12:44
V1M
320
1416
SPIELMANN JEROME
01:12:50
V1M
321
1388
FRENEY REGIS
01:12:56
V1M
322
2078
MARTIN MAXIME
01:12:57
SEM
323
1011
LE GUENNEC LUDOVIC
01:12:57
V1M
324
1900
QUESNEL DAVID
01:13:01
SEM
325
1777
JANTON FABIEN
01:13:04
SEM
326
1791
MAUGRAS PATRICE
01:13:10
V3M
327
1105
BENOIT ERWAN
01:13:10
V1M
328
1921
GAILLARD MAXIME
01:13:11
SEM
329
2052
THOMAS MICKAEL
01:13:11
SEM
330
1170
MARGUIER JEAN-PHILIPPE
01:13:13
V1M
331
1957
PELTIER ALEXANDRE
01:13:16
SEM
332
1749
GROSJEAN PASCAL
01:13:16
V2M
333
1876
SALVI ERIC
01:13:19
V1M
334
1101
REGUENA MICHAEL
01:13:19
V1M
335
1857
JULLIEN VINCENT
01:13:21
SEM
336
1478
LE BRAY ROMAIN
01:13:21
SEM
337
1021
DUGUEPEROUX LOIC
01:13:22
V1M
CS CLICHY ATHLETISME
338
1166
GARCIA DANIEL
01:13:22
V1M
339
1398
AUCANT YANN
01:13:24
SEM
340
2102
GIROD BERNARD
01:13:24
V2M
341
2024
LALLEMAND DIDIER
01:13:26
V2M
342
2005
DELOBELLE MARIE
01:13:28
SEF
RACING CLUB HAUT-JURA MOREZ
343
1242
WERGUET FLORENT
01:13:30
SEM
344
1578
DEBRAINE BENOIT
01:13:30
SEM
345
1862
GODEFROY JORIS
01:13:31
SEM
346
2092
COROLLEUR AXEL
01:13:33
SEM
347
1590
MERIGOUS THOMAS
01:13:33
SEM
348
1606
DEMAURET FLORENT
01:13:38
SEM
349
2043
CHARTRAIN SAMUEL
01:13:40
SEM
350
1281
ZIMBERLIN CHRISTIAN
01:13:40
V1M
351
1197
BOURMEAU LOIC
01:13:44
SEM
352
2057
PISTOLET LAURENT
01:13:46
SEM
353
1799
CONTE JOEL
01:13:49
V1M
SG HERICOURT
354
1774
GRAND FREDERIC
01:13:50
V1M
SG HERICOURT
355
1440
BRILLANT NICOLAS
01:13:51
V1M
356
1018
JEANTOT ANTOINE
01:13:53
SEM
357
2022
LEHERISSEY ARNAUD
01:13:54
V1M
358
1700
ORLANDI CLEMENT
01:13:54
SEM
359
1010
FLEURY JULIEN
01:13:57
V1M
360
1243
REIS VICTOR
01:13:58
SEM
361
1497
SCHWEIZER JOSE
01:14:02
V2M
AL SAINT-MARCELLIN
362
1347
VERNEREY PIERRE-ALEXANDRE
01:14:02
SEM
BESANCON ATHLETIC CLUB
363
2083
GAUME ROMUALD
01:14:02
SEM
364
2104
CUYNET JULIE
01:14:07
SEF
365
1094
BOULEAU PHILIPPE
01:14:08
V1M
AC ROMORANTIN
366
1250
NAVARRO JULIEN
01:14:10
SEM
367
1556
BARRAND DIDIER
01:14:10
V2M
368
1685
BORDY MICHAEL
01:14:12
V1M
369
1410
MIRMAND PHILIPPE
01:14:15
V1M
370
1305
CLAUSSE PHILIPPE
01:14:17
V2M
371
2116
PRONGUE AURELIEN
01:14:18
SEM
372
2084
LIECHTI LOIC
01:14:20
SEM
373
1990
PILOT NICOLAS
01:14:21
SEM
374
1465
MEYER PAUL
01:14:22
SEM
375
1186
OLIVIER RAPHAEL
01:14:25
V1M
376
1364
SCHALKWIJK BENOIT
01:14:27
V2M
377
1783
PRIAT MATTHIEU
01:14:28
SEM
378
1635
MAUFRAIS SOPHIE
01:14:30
SEF
379
2044
MONNET SEBASTIEN
01:14:32
SEM
380
1874
GURGO CHRISTIAN
01:14:33
V2M
381
1496
JOSUE NICOLAS
01:14:33
SEM
382
1039
BERERD HERVE
01:14:34
V1M
383
1610
WARPELIN MICHAEL
01:14:37
SEM
384
1645
DESMURS LAURE
01:14:43
SEF
385
1150
LANGUEFINA FABRICE
01:14:44
V1M
386
2069
FIEROBE ANTHONY
01:14:47
SEM
387
2009
LE MOIGNE FRANCOIS
01:14:48
SEM
388
1888
LAMIRAULT PHILIPPE
01:14:52
V2M
389
1144
GOUILLER THIBAUT
01:14:52
SEM
390
2031
BENOIT DOMINIQUE
01:14:55
V1M
391
1768
GUINARD CHANTAL
01:14:58
V2F
392
1875
DESCOURVIERES DIDIER
01:15:00
V1M
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
393
1379
GUILLAUME GUILLAUME
01:15:01
SEM
394
1203
VIE CHRISTOPHE
01:15:02
SEM
AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
395
1293
POUILLET CLAUDE
01:15:09
V1M
396
1184
BAVEREL PASCAL
01:15:10
V1M
397
1016
BRUNNER PIERRE
01:15:11
V1M
398
2087
VAILLIER CLEMENCE
01:15:12
SEF
399
1655
RAINAULT BARTHELEMY
01:15:13
SEM
400
1020
LAFEUILLE BERENGERE
01:15:15
SEF
401
1506
CHARLES MATHIAS
01:15:16
SEM
402
1815
VUILLEMENOT JEROME
01:15:16
V1M
403
2047
LAJOIE JEAN-LOUIS
01:15:20
V2M
404
1204
VINSSON JEAN-CYRILLE
01:15:20
V1M
405
1417
CHOUARD JEAN-MARIE
01:15:23
V1M
406
1795
MENDES FERNANDO
01:15:27
SEM
407
1818
MORENO THOMAS
01:15:30
SEM
408
1981
RIBEIRO DANIEL
01:15:31
V1M
409
1734
DROUET CHARLES
01:15:32
V1M
410
1819
MORENO LESLIE
01:15:32
SEF
411
1814
RENAUD DELPHINE
01:15:39
SEF
412
1554
VOISIN JEROME
01:15:39
V1M
VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
413
1639
DONZALLAZ PATRICE
01:15:43
V2M
414
2007
BLONDY MATHIEU
01:15:49
SEM
415
2025
MOCHKAAI WALID
01:15:54
ESM
416
1365
MOUGIN DIDIER
01:16:00
V2M
417
1490
VERNIER VINCENT
01:16:02
V1M
418
1945
BEAU EMILE
01:16:04
ESM
419
1192
MONGIN ANNABELLE
01:16:07
SEF
420
1412
OBERSON STEPHANE
01:16:12
SEM
421
1598
BOULENGUER JULIEN
01:16:13
SEM
422
1710
KUNTZ ROMAIN
01:16:14
SEM
423
1711
CARTEBET FRANCOIS
01:16:15
SEM
424
1159
CAVAILLES SEBASTIEN
01:16:17
SEM
425
1643
WARPELIN RICHARD
01:16:18
V2M
426
1191
CARRION PEREZ JOSE VICENTE
01:16:21
SEM
427
1246
RIUS DAMIEN
01:16:21
SEM
428
1358
STEBE GREGORY
01:16:25
SEM
429
1973
TINLOUT REGIS
01:16:25
V1M
430
1691
VUILLEMIN EMMANUEL
01:16:26
V1M
431
1995
PAVE PASCAL
01:16:26
V1M
432
2091
DELHAYE ARNAUD
01:16:29
SEM
433
1979
BALIAN JOFFREY
01:16:30
SEM
434
1560
FALLOT JEREMY
01:16:36
ESM
435
1846
SURAND MAXIME
01:16:37
SEM
436
1613
CUCHE REMY
01:16:40
V1M
437
1180
VUILLEMIN FRANCOIS
01:16:41
SEM
438
1189
GUISET CHRISTOPHE
01:16:44
SEM
ASPTT BESANCON
439
2065
DOLIN CAMILLE
01:16:46
SEM
440
2070
GALIZZI CYRIL
01:16:47
V1M
441
1519
LAUZET ARNAUD
01:16:47
ESM
442
1740
JEANNEROT SEBASTIEN
01:16:48
SEM
443
1984
MARILLY STEPHANE
01:16:48
V1M
444
1462
CLERC LOIC
01:16:48
SEM
445
1458
MENANTEAU TONY
01:16:51
V1M
446
2027
HOUILLON LAURENT
01:16:53
SEM
447
1043
RIGAUD CHANTAL
01:16:53
V2F
448
2085
MARKS ROB
01:16:56
V2M
449
1985
LASNIER LUC-ANDRE
01:16:56
SEM
450
1719
DE FRANCE GEOFFROY
01:16:58
V1M
451
1675
TERRIER RAPHAEL
01:16:59
SEM
452
1670
DEHOVE SIMON
01:16:59
SEM
453
1288
RENAUD BENJAMIN
01:16:59
SEM
454
1481
AGNELOT DAVID
01:17:05
V1M
455
1071
LESCOUTE BENJAMIN
01:17:05
SEM
456
1816
DARROUZES NICOLAS
01:17:06
V1M
457
1268
OBERSON YANNICK
01:17:06
SEM
458
1696
CHABOD JEROME
01:17:08
V1M
459
1977
BOITEUX ALEXANDRE
01:17:10
SEM
460
1723
VIEILLE ROMAIN
01:17:11
SEM
461
1728
GUILLOT JEROME
01:17:11
V1M
462
1972
STEHLY ALEXANDRE
01:17:11
SEM
463
1120
NOVACK BERENGERE
01:17:12
SEF
464
1530
GAUTHIER FRANCIS
01:17:13
V1M
465
1744
OLIVIER VERONIQUE
01:17:17
V1F
466
1329
MOUGEY CLEMENCE
01:17:19
SEF
467
1968
PIERRE-LOUIS FREDERIC
01:17:22
V2M
468
1245
MASSON FABIEN
01:17:25
SEM
469
1381
COURVOISIER ERLE
01:17:26
SEM
470
1432
MARECHAL JEAN-DENYS
01:17:29
SEM
471
1113
MASSINI MICHAEL
01:17:31
V1M
AC GONDREVILLE ET VELAINE
472
1702
FOURNIER GERALD
01:17:33
V1M
473
1438
GUENOT IZALINE
01:17:34
SEF
474
1649
MEMBREY AURORE
01:17:37
SEF
475
1122
CORNIAU CYRIL
01:17:38
SEM
476
1746
PATILLON ANTOINE
01:17:39
SEM
477
1361
ROY JEAN-MICHEL
01:17:39
V1M
478
1163
VIVOT CLEMENCE
01:17:48
SEF
479
1286
BERGER NICOLAS
01:17:55
SEM
480
1155
BOITEUX LIONEL
01:18:00
V1M
481
1491
JEANVOINE OLIVIER
01:18:05
V2M
482
1944
GUERIN OLIVIER
01:18:06
V2M
483
1033
MENNECIER DAVID
01:18:09
SEM
484
1786
PERRIN STEPHANE
01:18:11
V1M
485
1273
LAINE SEBASTIEN
01:18:12
ESM
486
2008
LE MOIGNE CYRIELLE
01:18:14
SEF
487
1930
DUGOIS GILLES
01:18:16
V2M
488
1682
FRANCOIS CHARLES-HENRI
01:18:17
SEM
489
1572
JONQUET THIERRY
01:18:19
V2M
490
1248
MULLATIER MICHEL
01:18:21
SEM
491
1648
BRULPORT CHRISTOPHE
01:18:24
V1M
492
1168
MILLOT CYRIL
01:18:26
V1M
493
1866
DELATTRE REMY
01:18:26
SEM
494
1938
VACCA FERNAND
01:18:27
V2M
495
1367
PAMPULIM WILLIAM
01:18:33
SEM
496
1715
MICHELOT GILLES
01:18:35
V1M
497
1507
BOURGON SYLVAIN
01:18:35
V1M
498
1498
GASTEL CHRISTIAN
01:18:37
V1M
499
1081
ECHENOZ JOEL
01:18:43
SEM
ACA BEAUVAIS
500
1656
MASAT JULIEN
01:18:43
SEM
501
1525
FONTAINE TONY
01:18:43
SEM
502
1308
VUILLEMIN JEAN-LUC
01:18:52
V1M
503
1897
BADOZ JEAN BENOIT
01:18:55
SEM
504
1249
BRUILLOT JEAN LUC
01:18:58
V1M
505
1469
SAUNIER CEDRIC
01:19:04
SEM
506
1517
BALTZ JEAN PAUL
01:19:06
V2M
507
1726
PETITEAU GUILLAUME
01:19:07
V1M
508
1533
LIARD ALEXIS
01:19:09
SEM
509
1772
NEAULT LAURENT
01:19:18
SEM
510
1436
CHARLIER ETIENNE
01:19:22
SEM
511
2035
PETIT ENGUERRAN
01:19:23
SEM
512
1988
CARTIER NICOLAS
01:19:23
SEM
513
1835
FLAHAUT JEROME
01:19:27
V1M
514
1298
CHRISTEN ROMAIN
01:19:29
SEM
515
2013
DROUHARD ALAIN
01:19:35
V3M
516
1356
COLLE ANGELIQUE
01:19:39
V1F
517
1002
BEAUDRON PATRICK
01:19:40
V1M
518
2026
GALLIMARD JORDAN
01:19:41
SEM
519
1529
CHARPILLET CLEMENT
01:19:42
V2M
520
1566
BONTOUX PHILIPPE
01:19:43
V2M
521
1737
MOINE GIGI
01:19:44
V1F
522
1860
MUSITELLI DAN
01:19:46
SEM
523
1956
SAILLARD STEPHANE
01:19:51
V1M
524
1614
RATIER NICOLAS
01:19:53
V1M
525
1217
BERGER FABIEN
01:19:53
SEM
526
2112
CAPO BENJAMIN
01:19:54
SEM
527
1382
CLERC-GUAY STEPHANIE
01:19:55
SEF
528
1812
BOUTHEMY FREDERIC
01:19:55
V1M
529
1418
FERREUX AUGUSTIN
01:19:56
SEM
530
1495
SENOT THOMAS
01:19:57
SEM
531
1736
MOINE PHILIPPE
01:20:01
V1M
532
1762
HUGUENIN JEAN-PAUL
01:20:01
V2M
533
1295
BARBE ANTOINE
01:20:01
SEM
534
1894
GROSSIN BRUNO
01:20:02
V2M
535
1026
FEBVRE LAURENT
01:20:06
SEM
536
1028
PESEUX SEBASTIEN
01:20:07
SEM
537
1807
FAIVRE STEPHANE
01:20:08
V1M
538
1933
PERNIN SABINE
01:20:09
V1F
539
1102
MECKLER ROGER
01:20:09
V3M
540
1724
BERNARD JEROME
01:20:13
V1M
541
1665
ROMANO LAETITIA
01:20:15
SEF
542
1689
POURCELOT XAVIER
01:20:17
V1M
543
1901
GIL VILLALBA ABEL
01:20:18
SEM
544
1919
PLANCHAIS OLIVIER
01:20:20
SEM
545
1609
HERBEZ EMMANUEL
01:20:20
V2M
546
1909
BOTTAGISI ALEXANDRE
01:20:23
SEM
547
1393
HENRIET MARIE-PIERRE
01:20:26
SEF
548
1896
BORGEAUD HERVE
01:20:26
V1M
549
1205
JUNOD HERVE
01:20:30
SEM
550
1297
HEZARD GUILLAUME
01:20:31
SEM
551
2048
MORENO SAMUEL
01:20:36
V1M
552
2077
BICHON FABIEN
01:20:41
SEM
553
1834
MONNERET OLIVIER
01:20:42
V1M
554
1256
BERGEROT CHRISTOPHE
01:20:49
V1M
555
1548
BICHON ETIENNE
01:20:50
SEM
556
1227
CLERC ALEX
01:20:52
V1M
557
1541
SAUCET PIERRE
01:20:53
SEM
558
1965
DUPALUT STEPHANE
01:20:55
V1M
559
1233
MECKLER JULIEN
01:20:56
SEM
560
1134
GROS EMMANUEL
01:20:57
SEM
561
1323
BOURCET LAURENT
01:20:58
V1M
562
1450
ROY VINCENT
01:20:58
V1M
563
1193
REQUET SEBASTIEN
01:20:58
V1M
564
1346
NEITTHOFFER MATHIEU
01:21:02
SEM
565
1228
SEVERIN CORALIE
01:21:04
SEF
566
1253
HUOT-MARCHAND OLGA
01:21:06
V1F
567
1471
FAURE DAVID
01:21:06
SEM
568
1202
VERNIER DOMINIQUE
01:21:06
V2M
569
1139
HENNEQUIN PATRICE
01:21:10
V2M
570
1858
LEGAL THOMAS
01:21:12
SEM
571
1634
DIOT JEAN MARC
01:21:14
SEM
572
1426
VALNET LAURENCE
01:21:17
V1F
573
1476
DA SILVA JACQUES
01:21:18
V1M
574
1760
BREYSSE SIMON
01:21:20
SEM
575
2099
ROGNON MARTIN
01:21:23
ESM
576
1031
GUITART NICOLAS
01:21:25
SEM
577
1510
JOUFFREY NICOLAS
01:21:26
SEM
578
1013
GOEPP JEREMY
01:21:30
SEM
579
1241
VARNEY YOANN
01:21:30
SEM
580
2080
RIBEIRO NELSON
01:21:31
V1M
581
1034
DEGOIS MARIE
01:21:33
SEF
582
2012
LUCAS MARC
01:21:34
V1M
583
1463
TROMENSCHLAGER REMY
01:21:35
SEM
584
1158
LEPETIT NATHALIE
01:21:41
SEF
585
2082
LEININGER ARNAUD
01:21:42
SEM
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
586
1376
TISSIER ERIC
01:21:43
V2M
587
1077
GAVEAU PHILIPPE
01:21:45
V3M
AC ROMORANTIN
588
1053
FAUCON ETIENNE
01:21:47
SEM
589
1244
MERSIN NURSEN
01:21:52
V1F
590
1274
FRANCHEQUIN CYRIL
01:21:56
SEM
591
1313
RIZZOTTO HELENE
01:21:56
SEF
592
2054
TAILLARD SAMUEL
01:21:59
SEM
593
2094
TOURNIER JEAN PHILIPPE
01:22:06
SEM
594
1596
KONC CHARLOTTE
01:22:09
SEF
595
1683
FIERS AURELIEN
01:22:12
SEM
596
1730
MOREL CAROLINE
01:22:13
SEF
597
1429
ILIC DEJAN
01:22:19
SEM
598
1987
PIERREVELCIN BENJAMIN
01:22:21
SEM
599
1406
FELTEN PASCAL
01:22:22
V2M
600
1564
GERARD NOEL
01:22:24
V2M
601
1694
VERGUET PATRICK
01:22:29
V1M
602
1615
ATRIDE SABINE
01:22:32
V1F
603
1893
FERREUX CLAIRE
01:22:33
SEF
604
1626
NAEGELY JOHANN
01:22:37
SEM
605
1524
AMBERT JOCELYN
01:22:40
SEM
606
1754
MENYOMO LUC
01:22:43
SEM
607
1920
VERMOT-DESROCHES FLORENT
01:22:53
SEM
608
1175
GARIN ALBAN
01:22:57
V1M
609
1686
PIERRE-ROBBERI VINCENT
01:22:58
SEM
610
1259
METTETAL RONAN
01:22:59
SEM
611
2076
MARANDET ALEXANDRE
01:23:01
SEM
612
1775
DEDENIS BERTRAND
01:23:02
V1M
613
1576
CHOUX BRIGITTE
01:23:03
V2F
614
1966
ANGONNET JULIEN
01:23:05
SEM
615
1843
FENIET SYLVAIN
01:23:05
SEM
616
2165
MARGERIE SYLVAIN
01:23:08
V1M
COURIR CESSON - VERT SAINT-DEN
617
1151
DEMARCY OLIVIER
01:23:12
V1M
618
1044
DUVIVIER MARIE
01:23:13
SEF
619
1063
FAUCON JEREMIE
01:23:16
SEM
620
1441
MOLLET SYLVAIN
01:23:17
SEM
621
1106
DEMOUGEOT JEAN-YVES
01:23:18
V2M
622
1638
GARDETTE PATRICK
01:23:30
V1M
623
1672
PLISSONNIER LAURENT
01:23:32
V1M
624
1943
WALTER AMAURY
01:23:32
SEM
625
1619
WELTE MARTIN
01:23:34
V2M
626
1531
VERMOT-DESROCHES OLIVIER
01:23:37
V1M
627
1918
TONON BAPTISTE
01:23:38
SEM
628
1022
KUHN ARNAUD
01:23:39
SEM
S/L ILL BRUCHE A LINGOLSHEIM
629
1017
MAURIN DIDIER
01:23:39
V3M
630
1654
VERMOT-DESROCHES ERIC
01:23:39
V2M
AC HUNINGUE
631
1303
RICHARD FLORIAN
01:23:39
SEM
AC GONDREVILLE ET VELAINE
632
1301
GERRIET ROMAIN
01:23:40
SEM
633
1472
SCHOULLER JEAN-MARC
01:23:42
V2M
634
1514
CAMPONVO NUSCHIN
01:23:44
V2F
635
1234
LEFOL MIKAEL
01:23:44
SEM
636
1161
SURIANO CHRISTOPHE
01:23:53
SEM
637
1845
MEOT JONATHAN
01:23:54
SEM
638
1261
WALTERS YANN
01:23:54
SEM
639
1847
BESSON GUILLAUME
01:23:55
SEM
640
1309
MARGIOTTA CATHERINE
01:23:55
V1F
641
1844
FOUGERAS THIBAULT
01:23:58
SEM
642
1374
CHOLLEY THOMAS
01:24:02
SEM
643
1756
BASILETTI LUDOVIC
01:24:03
SEM
644
1593
MONTEIRO DAVID
01:24:04
V1M
645
1852
VILLEDEY YOHANN
01:24:06
SEM
646
1850
DESBOEUFS GUILLAUME
01:24:06
SEM
647
2168
MARECHAL CLAUDE
01:24:08
V3M
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON
648
1232
LAROYENNE LUC
01:24:11
V2M
649
1859
RENGEL TEDDY
01:24:11
SEM
650
2000
PIOTTE ALEXANDRE
01:24:13
SEM
651
1269
SCHEPENS ADRIEN
01:24:14
SEM
652
1856
KAAG YANNECK
01:24:17
SEM
653
1219
DONAZ-PERNIER MORGAN
01:24:18
SEM
654
1618
VILQUIN GILLES
01:24:18
V2M
655
1948
MAIRE CHRISTIAN
01:24:25
V1M
656
1195
STREIT DAVID
01:24:28
SEM
657
1962
COCHU SEBASTIEN
01:24:31
V1M
658
1187
COUTURET RICHARD
01:24:39
SEM
659
1703
BONNAMY GILLES
01:24:40
V2M
660
1992
LAMBART PIERRE
01:24:40
SEM
661
1636
SUBERT MAGALI
01:24:40
SEF
662
1884
LAVIER JEAN-BERNARD
01:24:42
V2M
663
1960
TAVIER OLIVIER
01:24:42
V1M
664
1251
SANCEY GALLIOT LUCIE
01:24:47
SEF
665
1545
CHAUVIN ALAN
01:24:51
SEM
666
1808
MUNOZ JEAN-FRANCOIS
01:24:55
V2M
667
1616
SOUILLOT LUDOVIC
01:24:56
V1M
668
1296
PRETOT SEBASTIEN
01:24:57
V1M
669
1194
RIVIERE JEAN-FRANCOIS
01:25:02
SEM
670
1947
TRONCIN THIERRY
01:25:03
V1M
671
1805
BOUILLER KEVIN
01:25:07
SEM
672
1591
PASSAQUI VERONIQUE
01:25:08
V2F
673
1284
JOLY PASCALINE
01:25:11
V1F
674
1072
BOURGEOIS JEREMY
01:25:12
SEM
675
1991
FRANCISO STEPHANE
01:25:14
V1M
676
1302
MAZUR DOMINIQUE
01:25:14
V3M
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME
677
1342
DARBONVILLE STEPHANE
01:25:19
SEM
678
1513
BOISSENIN JEAN-PIERRE
01:25:24
V2M
679
1114
MARTIN DAVID
01:25:28
SEM
680
1632
ETALON CELINE
01:25:29
SEF
681
1809
DESCLAIR PASCALINE
01:25:35
V1F
682
2016
PRIEUR AUDREY
01:25:36
V1F
683
2088
CHOULET GAYLORD
01:25:38
SEM
684
2033
CARREY SAMUEL
01:25:39
SEM
685
1087
SAUSSET JEAN-FRANCOIS
01:25:41
V3M
AC ROMORANTIN
686
1088
SAUSSET NATHALIE
01:25:43
V2F
687
1456
ROL PHILIPPE
01:25:46
SEM
688
1674
PEYCRU NICOLAS
01:25:47
SEM
689
1716
FOUCHARD PIERRE
01:25:55
V2M
690
1394
BOUCHET PIERRE
01:25:56
V1M
691
2167
BERARD KEVIN
01:25:56
ESM
692
1100
CHAPPEZ JEROME
01:25:58
V1M
693
1240
CHARITSIS DIMITRI
01:26:02
SEM
694
1622
GUEDES SAMUEL
01:26:03
SEM
695
2118
BRIGUE HENRI
01:26:09
V2M
696
1047
ROGNON JEAN LUC
01:26:09
V2M
697
1357
L HOMME MORGANE
01:26:10
SEF
698
1631
SIMOES BRUNO
01:26:10
SEM
VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
699
1085
GUILLAUME OLIVIER
01:26:12
V1M
700
1932
FRANCOIS THIERRY
01:26:19
V2M
701
1890
PETITJEAN SAMUEL
01:26:19
ESM
702
1064
FAUCON JONATHAN
01:26:19
SEM
703
1986
AGASSIS CEDRIC
01:26:26
V1M
704
1871
DURAND DIDIER
01:26:29
V2M
705
1557
RENIER MAXIME
01:26:36
SEM
706
1592
JOLIOT BERTRAND
01:26:37
V1M
707
1721
CAUBET MATTHIEU
01:26:37
SEM
708
2038
TSCHANTRE NICOLAS
01:26:41
V1M
709
1467
MACABREY ADRIEN
01:26:43
SEM
710
1391
CHABOD BENJAMIN
01:26:43
SEM
711
1785
BRAND XAVIER
01:26:48
SEM
712
1842
MONOT MICHEL
01:26:48
V1M
713
1322
VILLEBRUN THIERRY
01:26:50
V2M
714
1621
MARTIN RAOUL
01:26:50
V1M
715
1620
GARRIGNOT SYLVIA
01:26:51
SEF
716
1969
RINGENBACH CELINE
01:26:56
SEF
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG
717
1669
MALAIZIER ALEXANDRE
01:26:56
SEM
718
1917
TAUPIN NICOLAS
01:27:00
SEM
719
2166
GUYOT LOIC
01:27:07
SEM
720
2045
CASET GAETAN
01:27:07
V1M
721
1841
DE ROQUEFEUIL JOACHIM
01:27:10
SEM
722
1333
GEROT EMMANUELLE
01:27:11
SEF
723
1218
BEL FRANCK
01:27:11
V1M
724
1156
LAGUET FLAVIE
01:27:12
ESF
725
1340
LECLAIRE FLORENT
01:27:12
SEM
726
2046
CROLOTTE GUILLAUME
01:27:14
SEM
727
2113
BENAY SIMON
01:27:14
SEM
728
1830
LOPES CARL
01:27:16
V1M
729
1953
STALDER HERVE
01:27:17
V2M
730
1401
BOULAIRE YANN
01:27:19
SEM
731
1239
VERNASSIER FRED
01:27:24
SEM
732
1765
BATLOGG MELANIE
01:27:27
V1F
733
2075
MONTANDON CAROLINE
01:27:27
SEF
734
1325
ODIN MATTHIEU
01:27:32
SEM
735
1661
BAK SEBASTIEN
01:27:35
SEM
736
1035
BERTHET LUCILE
01:27:36
SEF
737
1045
DIDIER LEA
01:27:40
SEF
738
1454
MINARY FATIMA
01:27:45
V1F
739
1076
BERNARDOS-CHAMAGNE ESTEBAN
01:27:46
SEM
740
1078
ODILE MELISSA
01:27:55
SEF
741
1279
BRUNIN YANNICK
01:27:57
SEM
742
1664
GRISNEAUX CECILE
01:27:59
SEF
743
1806
DISCOMPS LIONEL
01:28:02
V1M
744
1258
EVRARD LUC
01:28:02
V1M
745
1439
BRILLANT HELENE
01:28:03
V1F
ASPTT BESANCON
746
2010
LANTOS FRUZSINA
01:28:03
SEF
747
2037
DUFAY FREDERIC
01:28:05
SEM
748
1624
BRULET BERNARD
01:28:09
V3M
S/L MACADAM ST VITOIS
749
1789
DIEBOLD CLEMENT
01:28:12
SEM
750
1080
SANCHO CANO RAFAEL
01:28:12
V3M
AC ROMORANTIN
751
1732
MAGOT FLORIAN
01:28:16
SEM
752
1001
DEFER LAURA
01:28:17
ESF
753
1929
MERLE FRANCK
01:28:17
V1M
754
1713
CAMARA TOM
01:28:18
V1M
755
2042
CLERGET JEAN-MICHEL
01:28:20
V1M
756
1238
PIQUARD LAURENT
01:28:20
V1M
757
1252
SANCEY MICHEL
01:28:20
V3M
758
1781
LALLEMAND FRANCK
01:28:22
V1M
759
1671
REVERCHON PATRICK
01:28:23
V3M
760
1752
ULIVASTRI MAURICE
01:28:24
V3M
761
1103
ORIOL FABIENNE
01:28:26
SEF
762
1278
ORIOL ALEXANDRE
01:28:26
SEM
763
1143
MAIRET YANN
01:28:29
SEM
764
1854
JOSSE CORENTIN
01:28:31
SEM
765
1851
BODARD ROMAIN
01:28:32
SEM
766
1169
LOUIS-ROSE PHILIPPE
01:28:32
V1M
767
1980
CAPDEVILLE MATTHIEU
01:28:33
SEM
768
1565
ROUHILA YASSIN
01:28:33
SEM
769
1848
LE GALLO BASTIEN
01:28:34
SEM
770
1427
LEMBROUCK CHARLOTTE
01:28:35
SEF
771
1939
VANESSE MARIE
01:28:36
V1F
772
1099
CANO NICOLAS
01:28:39
V1M
773
1262
THIERRY HELENE
01:28:41
SEF
774
1004
BRONQUARD SOPHIE
01:28:42
SEF
775
2162
MONDOR JOEL
01:28:43
V2M
776
1963
MARAIS CYRILLE
01:28:48
V1M
777
1324
SUSSOT-ROBINE GAELLE
01:28:50
V1F
778
2115
GOBIN MAXIME
01:28:51
SEM
779
1731
DAUDEY ANTOINE
01:28:51
SEM
780
1864
ROUSSEAU CORALIE
01:28:52
SEF
781
1863
RAYER ADRIEN
01:28:54
SEM
782
1855
LALLEMAND PHILIPPE
01:28:54
V1M
783
1937
WEITZEL LUCILE
01:29:00
SEF
S/L FC SOCHAUX MONTBELLIARD
784
1895
EME SYLVAIN
01:29:02
V1M
785
1247
MARTIN-JARY HADRIEN
01:29:13
SEM
786
1623
BOURNEL BOSSON MARYSE
01:29:25
V2F
787
1369
LEO MATHIEU
01:29:29
SEM
788
1098
MAHIETTE NICOLAS
01:29:34
SEM
789
1040
BUISSON PIERRE-EDOUARD
01:29:48
SEM
790
1287
MICHAUT LAURENT
01:29:51
V2M
791
1310
RICHARDET BERTRAND
01:29:51
V1M
792
1260
POULAIN AYMELINE
01:29:52
SEF
AAA DU LYONNAIS
793
1339
LIEVRE DAVID
01:29:52
SEM
794
2106
PUPAT ROMAIN
01:29:56
SEM
795
1138
GALLOT STEPHANE
01:29:56
V1M
796
1961
BLEICHER CLEMENT
01:29:57
SEM
797
1196
BRENGEL JULIEN
01:29:57
SEM
798
1334
COUROUX SEBASTIEN
01:30:02
SEM
799
1164
DILLENSEGER FABIEN
01:30:04
SEM
800
1337
BOIZUMAULT ALEXANDRE
01:30:05
SEM
801
1050
BRENIAUX FRANCOIS
01:30:05
SEM
802
1095
LOMBARD EMMANUEL
01:30:06
V1M
803
1093
BOULEAU SEVERINE
01:30:07
V1F
AC ROMORANTIN
804
1332
SIMON SEBASTIEN
01:30:08
V1M
805
1199
GALLINET DAVID
01:30:09
SEM
806
1351
SENAN STEPHANE
01:30:09
SEM
807
2073
VACELET ARNAUD
01:30:09
SEM
808
1336
AUTHIER LIONEL
01:30:12
SEM
809
1741
ROCH MICHEL
01:30:12
V2M
810
1030
PROPPER EMMANUEL
01:30:15
SEM
811
1444
CARDOT ISABELLE
01:30:20
V2F
812
1065
RENARD CIA
01:30:21
V2F
813
1569
MUNIER MAXIME
01:30:23
SEM
814
1941
TAUPIN AURORE
01:30:30
SEF
815
1793
MASSON-SIBUT CELINE
01:30:31
SEF
AIN-EST ATHLETISME*
816
1942
TAUPIN CHRISTOPHE
01:30:34
SEM
817
1982
MAURICE SARAH
01:30:35
SEF
818
1676
KESSLER THIERRY
01:30:42
V2M
S/L ATHLE DOLLER
819
1216
DEVILLECHABROLLE LAURENT
01:31:00
V1M
820
1633
UTZ PASCAL
01:31:00
V3M
821
1137
SOW AMADOU
01:31:03
SEM
822
1140
HERMANN CAMILLE
01:31:03
SEF
823
1553
LETESTU ROMAIN
01:31:10
SEM
824
1290
DREZET VIRGINIE
01:31:23
V1F
825
1142
KEITA IBRAHIM
01:31:28
SEM
826
1916
LEGER DIDIER
01:31:31
V2M
AC GONDREVILLE ET VELAINE
827
1110
LIGIER ANDRE
01:31:32
V3M
828
2103
AUBRY JULIEN
01:31:41
SEM
829
1878
GUIDAT SOPHIE
01:31:54
SEF
830
1684
AUTHIER LIONEL
01:32:00
V2M
831
1475
GALLARDO YANNICK
01:32:00
V1M
832
1397
PITON GAEL
01:32:05
SEM
833
1540
BEDJOU STEPHANE
01:32:08
V1M
834
1264
REDOUTEZ FREDERIC
01:32:11
V1M
835
1443
PERRET PATRICIA
01:32:12
V1F
836
1318
CURNILLON CHRISTOPHE
01:32:12
V1M
837
1449
GALAVIELLE STEPHANE
01:32:19
V1M
838
1787
VAN DRIESSCHE ARNAUD
01:32:21
V1M
839
1277
FAIVRE ISABELLE
01:32:28
V2F
840
1668
BRETON LAURENT
01:32:30
V1M
841
1813
JACQUIER GHISLAINE
01:32:34
V1F
842
1872
TRIMAILLE PHILIPPE
01:32:34
V2M
843
1326
DEBOISE YANNICK
01:32:36
V1M
844
1804
GIBEAU GREGORY
01:32:40
SEM
845
1994
LOCATELLI DANIEL
01:32:41
V2M
846
1516
SANCEY ALAIN
01:32:43
V2M
847
1483
WINWA REMI
01:32:47
V2M
848
1434
CRETIN CHRISTOPHE
01:32:49
V1M
849
1659
COTTIGNIES THIERRY
01:32:50
SEM
850
2060
MILLE BASTIEN
01:32:57
SEM
851
1885
POITEL DAMIEN
01:33:03
SEM
852
1886
DARNAUGUILHEM CAPUCINE
01:33:03
SEF
853
1015
CARNIS SYLVAIN
01:33:04
V1M
854
1485
ANDRE CLAIRE
01:33:15
V3F
855
1869
MELAYE GASPARD
01:33:38
SEM
CC THELLE
856
2172
ANDRE ANTOINE
01:33:42
SEM
857
2173
GALANTE CARINE
01:33:42
SEF
858
1327
MONNIN DOMINIQUE
01:33:43
V3M
859
1714
BASILE STEPHANIE
01:33:44
V1F
860
1771
ZOELLE MARC
01:33:44
V1M
861
2086
NAUDET ADRIEN
01:33:46
SEM
862
1936
BERSWEILER XAVIER
01:33:48
SEM
S/L FC SOCHAUX MONTBELLIARD
863
1924
JACQUET ISABELLE
01:33:49
V1F
864
1817
ROUSSEL CECILE
01:33:49
V1F
865
1413
SPINELLI ANNE
01:33:49
SEF
ASCU LYON JOGGING AVENTURE
866
2098
YEGHNEM ABEDKRIM
01:33:51
V1M
867
1328
MONNIN GALLIANNE
01:33:52
SEF
868
1628
GRANJOUAN AURELIE
01:33:59
SEF
869
2039
CLAIR CHRISTOPHE
01:34:05
V2M
870
1123
VACHON ANDRE
01:34:10
V3M
871
1124
CABLE DOMINIQUE
01:34:12
V2M
AC GONDREVILLE ET VELAINE
872
1069
GILBERT YANN
01:34:27
V1M
873
1384
LAMY TRISTAN
01:34:29
V1M
874
1688
SIVO PASCAL
01:34:30
V2M
875
1185
MANGIN CATHERINE
01:34:34
V1F
S/L MACADAM ST VITOIS
876
1584
CHIRAUX ANTHON
01:34:36
V1M
877
1209
GOUNAND BENEDICTE
01:34:36
V1F
DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON
878
1215
ROBERT SEBASTIEN
01:34:49
SEM
879
1210
GROS CARINE
01:34:50
V1F
GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
880
1214
ABRAHAM ALOYS
01:34:50
SEM
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON
881
1889
FROUX CORINNE
01:35:10
V1F
ASPTT ORLEANS
882
1149
BURGAIN ARNAUD
01:35:14
SEM
883
1790
JAFFELIN CECILE
01:35:21
SEF
S/L STADE CLERMONTOIS
884
1153
BESSOT LAURENT
01:35:40
V3M
885
1319
QUENCEZ EMMANUEL
01:36:17
V2M
886
1126
CHAUVILLE JEAN-PIERRE
01:36:48
V3M
887
2101
LEGAIN EMMANUELLE
01:36:49
V1F
888
1642
ANGUENOT JOELLE
01:36:50
V3F
889
1457
LE ROUZIC PATRICE
01:36:53
V1M
890
1522
TATTU FRANCOIS
01:36:56
SEM
891
1523
ARTHAUD OLIVIER
01:36:56
V1M
892
1109
BUET JEAN-FRANCOIS
01:37:21
SEM
893
1802
GABAS ALAIN
01:37:29
V1M
894
1663
FARAONE CARMINE
01:37:34
V1M
895
1470
BAUCHE LAETITIA
01:37:39
V1F
896
2117
WEISSLINGER JEAN-MARC
01:37:45
V2M
897
2053
ROUGET NICOLAS
01:37:46
SEM
898
1784
SCHILDKNECHT MARIE FRANCOISE
01:37:47
V1F
899
1488
SAUNIER MATTHIEU
01:37:50
SEM
900
2081
DELCEY GUILLAUME
01:37:57
SEM
901
1148
GOREZ DENIS
01:37:58
V2M
902
1368
GALTIER ANTOINE
01:38:31
SEM
903
1431
MARAUX FANNY
01:38:41
SEF
904
1662
FAUREAU GASTON
01:38:45
V3M
905
1588
GUY ANNE
01:38:50
V1F
906
1220
BRESSON STEPHANE
01:39:00
SEM
907
1422
SOURICE NICOLAS
01:39:05
SEM
908
1950
COLLE GAEL
01:39:10
SEM
909
1927
DELVAL BERNARD
01:39:11
V3M
910
1949
SORREL ANNABEL
01:39:12
SEF
911
1171
BESSEMOULIN YVES
01:39:16
V2M
912
1692
LAMOISE BENJAMIN
01:39:21
SEM
913
1330
PERIA STEPHANE
01:39:26
SEM
914
1511
ETIENNE JONATHAN
01:39:26
SEM
915
1424
PERIA CELIA
01:39:27
SEF
916
1306
MARPAUX VERONIQUE
01:39:29
V1F
917
2056
THERRIAT KARINE
01:39:30
SEF
918
1867
COSTE FABIEN
01:39:31
SEM
919
1928
ROUSSET LYDIE
01:39:31
SEF
920
1868
COSTE MANUELA
01:39:32
SEF
921
1883
SACCOMANI CHRISTIAN
01:39:32
V2M
922
1482
PERROT LAURENT
01:39:33
V2M
923
2040
MEDAREG NAROU HALIM
01:39:37
V1M
924
1718
PIROLLEY DOM
01:39:46
SEM
925
1607
VALENTIN BERNARD
01:39:47
V2M
926
1118
BIRIEN NATACHA
01:40:11
SEF
927
1839
DUMOULIN DELPHINE
01:40:13
V1F
928
1838
AUBRY FREDERIC
01:40:15
V1M
929
1181
MARSAULT PASCAL
01:40:23
V2M
930
1057
JOUFFREY BRUNO
01:40:29
V2M
931
1861
CAMBIEN BENOIT
01:40:34
SEM
932
1061
SGALBIERO ORAZIO
01:40:35
V2M
933
1304
SOUCHET NATHALIE
01:40:46
V1F
934
2018
LAPOSTOLET DENIS
01:41:00
V2M
935
1792
HAWRYLKO CELINE
01:41:04
V1F
936
1366
ECARNOT ISABELLE
01:41:25
V1F
937
1782
PETITJEAN PAMELA
01:41:28
SEF
938
1062
HOST MARC
01:41:30
V2M
939
2020
BALADUC ANNABELLE
01:41:46
V2F
940
1221
CARREAU LUC
01:41:58
V1M
941
1075
CLAUDEL ADRIEN
01:41:59
SEM
942
1211
PETRIGNET XAVIER
01:42:00
SEM
943
1978
CHOPARD LALLIER QUENTIN
01:42:15
SEM
944
1695
DUMONT ALAN
01:42:16
SEM
945
1552
FONTENEAU PIERRE-GILLES
01:42:23
SEM
946
1282
DE ARAUJO GUY
01:42:26
V3M
COURIR CESSON - VERT SAINT-DEN
947
1587
GUY HERVE
01:42:29
V2M
948
1951
VALSECCHI JEAN-LUC
01:42:52
V2M
949
1097
SIDEL ALEXANDRE
01:43:11
SEM
950
1404
BELET ALINE
01:43:39
SEF
951
1535
VEFOND JOSIANE
01:43:44
V2F
952
1970
JURIK CELINE
01:43:45
SEF
953
1904
MICHAUD LAURENCE
01:43:45
SEF
954
1704
JURIK ANDRE
01:43:45
V1M
955
1605
GROSPERRIN ANNE-LAURE
01:44:34
V1F
ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLETISME
956
1604
GROSPERRIN PHILIPPE
01:44:34
V1M
957
2108
BILLY JACQUES-HENRY
01:44:38
V1M
958
1229
DORELLE JEAN FRANCOIS
01:44:53
V2M
959
1881
VIENNET EMMANUEL
01:44:59
V2M
960
1037
CHEVALLEY SEVERINE
01:45:12
SEF
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
961
1562
WICHT PHILIPPE
01:45:47
SEM
962
1563
THOMAS KELLY
01:45:48
SEF
963
1372
GUYON SANDRA
01:46:12
V1F
964
1371
GUYON SYLVAIN
01:46:13
V1M
965
1314
BOGGIO ETIENNE
01:46:35
SEM
966
1915
GUILLOT SYLVIE
01:46:50
V1F
967
1666
DRAME SOURA
01:47:07
SEM
968
1627
KAMDEM CYRILLE
01:47:09
SEM
969
1637
FOUQUEREAU SYLVIE
01:47:24
V2F
970
1882
VIENNET NATHALIE
01:47:26
V2F
971
1870
ADAM CATHY
01:50:54
V2F
972
1753
LALLEMAND ANNE
01:52:33
V2F
973
1612
MALBERT CAROLINE
01:53:17
SEF
974
1558
CARPENTIER ZOHRA
01:53:43
V2F
975
1742
ROCH PASCALE
01:58:47
V1F